tal

Baris Saribas

Diciembre 2019

 

tal

City & Guilds of London Art School

Alexandre Sivov & Graham Treadwell

Noviembre 2019

 

tal

TFAC Benelux

Lisette van Hoogenhuyze

Octubre 2019

 

tal

Central Academy of Fine Arts

Ma Yaping
2 - 13 Sieptembre 2019

 

tal

Brera Academy Milan

Stefano De Paolis and Riccardo Vitali
Julio 2019

 

tal

Wimbledon College of Art

Henry Glover and Emma Morgan
3 Junio - 27 Junio 2019

 

tal

Slade School of Art

Bichsaem Kwon, Paula Turmina, Ellie Newis, Flora Bradwell, Louis Bennett, Dylan Mize and Cristian Ocampo
1 Abril - 3 Mayo 2018

 

tal

Royal College of Art

Emily Platzer
4 - 29 Marzo 2019

 

tal

Acadamie Minerva

Lieve Van Meegen
1 Octubre – 2 Noviembre 2018

 

Kunstakademie Dusseldorf

Magdelana Netta
3 – 28 Septiembre 2018

 

Liu Xiaojun

2 – 30 Agosto 2018

 

Brera Academy Milan

Elena Giovannetti & Simona Pavoni
2 – 31 Julio 2018

 

Camberwell BA Fine Art

Imogen Allen & Robbie Winstanley
4 – 29 Junio 2018

 

Wimbledon MA Painting

Gabriel Chaim & Maria Cornejo
8 – 18 Mayo 2018

 

Slade School of Fine Art

Mónica Pérez Vega, Sarah Tew, Jazmin Donaldson, Chloe Ong, Johanna Badou & Paolo Salvador Florian
26 Marzo – 4 Mayo 2018

 

Jonathan Hurry

29 Septiembre – 31 Octubre 2017

 

Ma Jiawei

4 – 26 Septiembre 2017

 

Flavia Albu & Cecilia Mentasti

31 Julio – 31 Agosto 2017

 

Universidad de Málaga, España

José Luis Valverde

3 – 31 Julio 2017

 

Aneta Kajzer

15 Mayo – 15 Noviembre 2017

 

Slade School of Fine Art

Gabriela Giroletti, Michal Raz, Florence Mytum, Min Zhao, Bona Kim & Henry Tyrell
2 Mayo – 16 Junio 2017

 

Camberwell College of Arts

Esra Vazirally, Alice Mears, Swathi Srinivasan, Christopher Simpson, Victor Leleca & Florence Main
6 Marzo – 26 Abril 2017

 

Jean-Charles Bureau

4 Julio – 26 Agosto 2016

 

Claire Nicolet

4 Julio – 26 Agosto 2016

 

Thomas Platt

31 Mayo – 30 Junio 2016

 

Odilia Suanzes

25 Abril – 27 Mayo 2016

 

Antoine Langenieux

21 Marzo - 22 Abril 2016

 

Síguenos en Instagram

Marcas colaboradoras